Week 46 Pool Result for Sat 23 May 2020 – Aussie 2020 - FortuneSoccer.com

Week 46 Pool Result for Sat 23 May 2020 – Aussie 2020

Published in Pool Result by on May 23, 2020 0 Comments

 

Soccer Pool Result

Football Pools Results are published immediately after Full-Time confirmation of scores, we publish Pool Panel Results at Half-Time.

Past Pool Results – Click here.

Pools Coupon Results

 

 

 

Week Number: 46  Season: UK 2019/2020  Match Date: 23-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1Blacktown C.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Home

2Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

3North Shore

(P)x(P)

Wollongong 

Away

4Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sutherland S.

Away

5Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Away

6Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

ScoreDraw

7Central Cost

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

ScoreDraw

8Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

ScoreDraw

9H. Brumbies

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Home

10Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

Home

11Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

12St George C.

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Away

13Brisbane R.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Home

14Brisbane C.

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

ScoreDraw

15Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Capalaba

Home

16Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Home

17Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Away

18Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Peninsula P.

Away

19Moreton B.

(P)x(P)

Lions FC

Away

20Holland P.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Away

21Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Souths U.

Home

22Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

S. Thunder

Home/Away

23Southside E.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Away

24Western P.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

ScoreDraw

25Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Hume C.

Home

26Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh c.

Home

27Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Home

28Langwarrin

(P)x(P)

Kingston C.

Away

29Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Home

30Moreland Z.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Home

31North Geelong

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Away

32Northcote C.

(P)x(P)

Pascoe Vale

Home

33Armadale

(P)x(P)

Rockingham 

Home

34Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Cockburn C.

Home

35E. Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

NoScoreDraw

36Inglewood U.

(P)x(P)

F. Athena

Away

37Perth

(P)x(P)

Gwelup C.

Home

38Sorrento

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Home

39Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Cumberland

Away

40Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Home

41Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Adelaide U.

Home

42Modbury J.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Away

43Raiders

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Home

44Adamstown

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

45L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Broadmeadow

NoScoreDraw

46Maitland

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

47Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

ScoreDraw

48Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Away

49Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Canberra O.

Home

 

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *