Week 3 Pool Result for Sat 25 Jul 2020 – Euro 2020 - FortuneSoccer.com

Week 3 Pool Result for Sat 25 Jul 2020 – Euro 2020

Published in Pool Result by 0 Comments

Soccer Pool Result

Football Pools Results are published immediately after Full-Time confirmation of scores, we publish Pool Panel Results at Half-Time.

Now you can find the pool result, soccer pool result, live score pool results, pool panel result, pool fixtures and Result from FortuneSoccer.com, also you can get Classified football pools results, football result, pools results, soccer pool result, livescore pool results.s – Click here.

Pools Coupon Results

 

 

 

WEEK: 3; SEASON: Aussie 2020; DATE OF PLAY: 25-July-2020

Pools Coupon Results

Results

Status

1Arsenal

3-:-2

Watford

Home

FT

2Burnley

1-:-2

Brighton

Away

FT

3Chelsea

2-:-0

Wolves

Home

FT

4Crystal P.

1-:-1

Tottenham

ScoreDraw

FT

5Everton

1-:-3

Bournemouth

Away

FT

6Leicester

1-:-3

Man Utd.

Away

FT

7Man City

5-:-0

Norwich

Home

FT

8Newcastle

1-:-3

Liverpool

Away

FT

9Southampton

3-:-1

Sheff Utd.

Home

FT

10West Ham

1-:-1

Aston V.

ScoreDraw

FT

11AC Milan

1-:-1

Atalanta

ScoreDraw

VOID

12Bologna

3-:-2

Lecce

Home

LKO

13Brescia

1-:-2

Parma

Away

FT

14Cagliari

0-:-1

Udinese

Away

FT

15Genoa

0-:-3

Inter Milan

Away

FT

16Juventus

2-:-0

Sampdoria

Home

FT

17Napoli

2-:-0

Sassuolo

Home

FT

18Roma

2-:-1

Fiorentina

Home

FT

19SPAL

1-:-1

Torino

ScoreDraw

FT

20Verona

1-:-5

Lazio

Away

FT

21Benfica

2-:-1

Sporting CP

Home

FT

22Boavista

0-:-2

Rio Ave

Away

FT

23Braga

2-:-1

FC Porto

Home

FT

24Gil Vicente

3-:-3

P Ferreira

ScoreDraw

VOID

25Maritimo

3-:-3

Famalicao

ScoreDraw

FT

26Moreirense

1-:-2

Tondela

Away

FT

27Portimonense

2-:-0

Aves

Home

FT

28Santa Clara

2-:-2

Guimaraes

ScoreDraw

VOID

29Vit Setubal

2-:-0

Belenenses

Home

FT

30Basel

4-:-4

Lugano

ScoreDraw

FT

31FC Zuerich

1-:-3

St Gallen

Away

FT

32Servette

4-:-1

Xamax

Home

FT

33Sion

1-:-1

Thun

ScoreDraw

FT

34Young Boys

1-:-0

Luzern

Home

FT

35Aarhus

1-:-0

Brondby

Home

FT

36FC Copenhagen

2-:-1

Nordsjaelland

Home

FT

37Midtjylland

1-:-2

Aalborg

Away

FT

38AIK

0-:-1

Djurgaarden

Away

FT

39Elfsborg

3-:-3

Varbergs

ScoreDraw

FT

40Falkenbergs

3-:-3

Norrkoping

ScoreDraw

FT

41Hacken

0-:-0

IFk Gothenburg

ScoreDraw

FT

42Sirius

2-:-5

Malmo

Away

FT

43Bodoe/Glimt

3-:-1

Molde

Home

FT

44Brann

1-:-1

Kristiansund

ScoreDraw

FT

45Odd Grenland

3-:-2

Aalesund

Home

FT

46Sandefjord

1-:-0

Mjoendalen

Home

FT

47Start

1-:-1

Stabaek

ScoreDraw

FT

48Valerenga

2-:-0

Stromsgodset

Home

FT

49Viking

3-:-0

Sarpsborg 08

Home

FT

powered by FortuneSoccer.com

 

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *