Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 30 May 2020 – Aussie 2020 - FortuneSoccer.com

Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 30 May 2020 – Aussie 2020

Published in Pool Result by on May 28, 2020 0 Comments

Week 47 Classified Football Pools Results

We publish Classified Football Pools Fixtures upon release by the Football Pools Association.

 

 

 

WEEK: 47 – SEASON: AUSSIE 2020 – DATE: 30-May-2020

Current Football Pools Results

Results

Status

1
Leichhardt

(P) x (P)

Rockdale C.

Home

Panel

2Sutherland S.

(P) x (P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

3Sydney FC

(P) x (P)

N. Shore Mar.

Away

Panel

4Sydney Oly

(P) x (P)

Marconi S.

Away

Panel

5Sydney U.

(P) x (P)

Manly U.

Home

Panel

6Wollongong W.

(P) x (P)

Mt Druitt T.

Home

Panel

7Blacktown S.

(P) x (P)

Northern T.

Home

Panel

8Bonnyrigg W.

(P) x (P)

Mounties W.

ScoreDraw

Panel

9Hakoah S.

(P) x (P)

Central Coast

Away

Panel

10St George C.

(P) x (P)

H. Brumbies

Away

Panel

11St George FC

(P) x (P)

SD Raiders

Home

Panel

12W. Sydney W.

(P) x (P)

Spirit FC

Home

Panel

13Avondale FC

(P) x (P)

Altona M.

Home

Panel

14Dandenong T.

(P) x (P)

Melbourne K.

ScoreDraw

Panel

15Eastern L.

(P) x (P)

S. Melbourne

Home

Panel

16Heidelberg U.

(P) x (P)

Oakleigh C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

17Hume C.

(P) x (P)

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

Panel

18St Albans

(P) x (P)

Dandenong C.

Away

Panel

19Brunswick C.

(P) x (P)

Langwarrin

Away

Panel

20Moreland C.

(P) x (P)

Bulleen L.

Away

Panel

21N. Geelong

(P) x (P)

Manningham U.

ScoreDraw

Panel

22Werribee C.

(P) x (P)

Goulburn V.

Home

Panel

23Balcatta

(P) x (P)

Inglewood U.

Home

Panel

24Cockburn C.

(P) x (P)

Armadale

Away

Panel

25F. Athena

(P) x (P)

ECU Joondalup

Home

Panel

26Gwelup C.

(P) x (P)

Bayswater C.

Away

Panel

27Perth Glory

(P) x (P)

Perth

Away

Panel

28Rockingham C.

(P) x (P)

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

Panel

29Adelaide B.

(P) x (P)

Campbelltown

ScoreDraw

Panel

30Ad Comets

(P) x (P)

Modbury J.

ScoreDraw

Panel

31Adelaide O.

(P) x (P)

Metro Stars

Away

Panel

32Croydon K.

(P) x (P)

Para Hills

NoScoreDraw

Panel

33Cumberland U.

(P) x (P)

Adelaide C.

Home

Panel

34Raiders

(P) x (P)

Adelaide C.

Away

Panel

35Adelaide V.

(P) x (P)

Adelaide H.

Home

Panel

36Playford C.

(P) x (P)

Weston S.

Home

Panel

37Broadmeadow M.

(P) x (P)

Lambton J.

Home

Panel

38L. Macquarie

(P) x (P)

Adamstown

NoScoreDraw

Panel

39Maitland

(P) x (P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

Panel

40Newcastle O.

(P) x (P)

Charlestown

Away

Panel

41Valentine FC

(P) x (P)

Weston W.

Away

Panel

42Clarence Z.

(P) x (P)

Glenorchy K.

Away

Panel

43Kingborough L.

(P) x (P)

Launceston C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

44Riverside O.

(P) x (P)

Olympia W.

Away

Panel

45S. Hobart

(P) x (P)

Devonport C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

46Belconnen U.

(P) x (P)

Monaro P.

ScoreDraw

Panel

47Canberra C.

(P) x (P)

Gungahlin U.

Home

Panel

48Canberra O.

(P) x (P)

Woden W.

Home

Panel

49Tuggeranong U.

(P) x (P)

Tigers FC

Away

Panel

 

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *