Week 2 Pool Result for Sat 16 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022

Published in Pool Result by 0 Comments

Week 2 Pool Result for 16/07/2022

Week 2 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, week 2 pool fixtures 2022, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week.

Football pool coupon result for this week are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Week 2 Pool Result – We publish Half-Time and Full Time Results, first of its kind in Africa.

 

Week: 2 – Season: AUSSIE 2022; Date: 16-July-2022

Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Sydney O.

0-:-0

0-:-1

Away

2 Northbridge Rockdale C.

1-:-0

2-:-1

Home

3 Sutherland S. Blacktown C.

0-:-0

0-:-1

Away

4 Sydney FC Sydney U.

0-:-0

0-:-1

Away

5 Blacktown S. Mounties W.

0-:-0

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

6 Hills Utd. St George FC

1-:-1

3-:-1

Home

7 Northern T. Central C.

0-:-1

1-:-2

Away

8 SD Raiders Bonnyrigg W.

1-:-1

1-:-3

Away

9 Spirit FC St George C.

0-:-0

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

10 W. Sydney W. Hakoah S.

1-:-2

5-:-2

Home

11 Brisbane R. Brisbane C.

0-:-1

0-:-5

Away

12 Eastern S. Gold Coast U.

Void

PP

Home

13 Logan L. Lions FC

0-:-2

0-:-4

Away

14 Moreton B. Gold Coast K.

0-:-0

0-:-2

Away

15 Sunshine C.W. Olympic F.C.

0-:-0

1-:-0

Home

16 Magpies C. Caboolture

1-:-2

4-:-2

Home

17 Altona M. Avondale

0-:-1

0-:-1

Away

18 Dandenong T. Bentleigh G.

2-:-0

2-:-2

ScoreDraw

19 Eastern L. Melbourne K.

0-:-1

0-:-2

Away

20 Heidelberg U. Hume City

1-:-0

3-:-2

Home

21 Pt Melbourne Dandenong C.

1-:-0

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

22 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

0-:-0

1-:-0

Home

23 Moreland C. Brunswick C.

1-:-0

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

24 Northcote C. Goulburn V.

1-:-0

4-:-0

Home

25 N. Geelong W. Werribee C.

0-:-0

1-:-0

Home

26 Bayswater C. Inglewood U.

1-:-0

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

27 Cockburn C. Stirling L.

1-:-0

3-:-0

Home

28 Gwelup C. F. Athena

1-:-1

1-:-4

Away

29 Perth RedStar Armadale

3-:-0

5-:-1

Home

30 Perth Perth Glory

0-:-1

0-:-2

Away

31 Sorrento Balcatta

1-:-1

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

32 Forrestfield Olympic K.

0-:-1

2-:-2

ScoreDraw

33 Joondalup U. Fremantle C.

1-:-0

3-:-2

Home

34 Quinns Rockingham C.

0-:-2

1-:-3

Away

35 Subiaco UWA Nedlands

0-:-0

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

36 Western K. Dianella

2-:-0

2-:-3

Away

37 Clarence Z. Devonport C.

1-:-0

2-:-3

Away

38 Glenorchy K. Kingborough L.

1-:-2

1-:-1

Away

39 Launceston C. Olympia W.

1-:-1

2-:-1

Home

40 S. Hobart Riverside O.

1-:-1

1-:-1

ScoreDraw

41 Cooks Hill U. Newcastle O.

0-:-3

1-:-4

Away

42 Edgeworth E. L. Macquarie

1-:-0

4-:-1

Home

43 Lambton J. Valentine

0-:-1

1-:-2

Away

44 Maitland Charlestown

Void

PP

Home

45 Weston W. Broadmeadow

1-:-0

1-:-0

Home

46 Belconnen U. Tigers FC

0-:-0

2-:-2

ScoreDraw

47 Monaro P. Canberra O.

1-:-1

2-:-1

Home

48 O’Connor K. Canberra C.

0-:-1

0-:-4

Away

49 W. Canberra Gungahlin U.

2-:-1

2-:-2

ScoreDraw

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.