Week 35 Pool Result for Sat 2 Mar 2024 – UK 2023/2024

Week 35 Pool Result 2024 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

Week 35 Pool Result for Sat 2, Mar 2024 – UK 2023/2024 Pool Results

Week 35 pool result 2024: Now you can find the pool result, pool results, poolresult, pool result today, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, uk pool result, aussie pool result, football pools results and fixtures, pools panel results today, live score pool result and fixtures, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week form fortunesoccer.com

 

Week: 35 – Season: UK 2023/2024 – Date: 02-March-2024

Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Brentford Chelsea

-:-

-:-

Saturday

2 Burnley Bournemouth

-:-

-:-

Sunday

3 Everton West Ham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

4 Fulham Brighton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

5 Luton Aston V.

-:-

-:-

LKO

6 Man City Man Utd.

-:-

-:-

Sunday

7 Newcastle Wolves

-:-

-:-

Saturday

8 Nott’m For. Liverpool

-:-

-:-

Saturday

9 Tottenham Crystal P.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

10 Birmingham Southampton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

11 Leicester Q.P.R.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

12 Millwall Watford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13 Norwich Sunderland

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14 Plymouth Ipswich

-:-

-:-

Saturday

15 Preston Hull

-:-

-:-

Saturday

16 Rotherham Sheff Wed.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17 Stoke Middlesbro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18 Swansea Blackburn

-:-

-:-

Saturday

19 Bolton Cambridge U.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

20 Carlisle Reading

-:-

-:-

Saturday

21 Cheltenham Burton A.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22 Derby Port Vale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Wigan

-:-

-:-

Saturday

24 Leyton O. Bristol R.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25 Lincoln Stevenage

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26 Northampton Charlton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27 Peterboro Exeter

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Oxford Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Blackpool

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30 Wycombe Barnsley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31 Bradford C. Notts Co.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32 Colchester Stockport

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33 Crawley Barrow

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34 Crewe Morecambe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35 Grimsby Forest G.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36 Newport Co. Mansfield

-:-

-:-

Saturday

37 Salford C. Gillingham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38 Swindon Harrogate

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39 Tranmere Sutton Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

40 Walsall Doncaster

-:-

-:-

Saturday

41 Wrexham Accrington

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42 Dundee Kilmarnock

-:-

-:-

Saturday

43 Hearts Celtic

-:-

-:-

Sunday

44 Hibernian Ross County

-:-

-:-

Saturday

45 Rangers Motherwell

-:-

-:-

Saturday

46 St J’Stone Livingston

-:-

-:-

Saturday

47 St Mirren Aberdeen

-:-

-:-

Saturday

48 Airdrie Queens Pk

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Ayr Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *