Week 46 Pool Result for Sat 5 Jun 2010 – Aussie 2010 - FortuneSoccer.com

Week 46 Pool Result for Sat 5 Jun 2010 – Aussie 2010

Published in Pool Result by on June 5, 2010 0 Comments

Week 46 Now you can find the pool result, soccer pool result, live score pool results, pool panel result, pool fixtures and Result from FortuneSoccer.com, also you can get Classified football pools results, football result, pools results, soccer pool result, livescore pool results. for Aussie 2010

Past Pools Results – Click here

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

Week: 46 – Season: UK 2009/2010 – Date: 5-June-2010

Football Pools Results

Status

1Altona City

(1) x (0)

Ballarat

Home

2Banyule City

(1) x (1)

Sydenham Park

scoreDraw

3Geelong Rangers

(0) x (1)

Port Melbourne Sharks

Away

4Moreland City

(0) x (2)

Altona East Phoenix

Away

5Werribee City

(2) x (4)

Brunswick City

Away

6Williamstown

(0) x (2)

Whittlesea Ranges

Away

7Berwick City

(1) x (3)

Doncaster Rovers

Away

8Casey Comets

(1) x (2)

Morwell Pegasus

Away

9Dandenong City

(6) x (3)

Frankston Pines

Home

10Eastern Lions

(3) x (1)

Knox City

Home

11Heatherton United

(3) x (1)

Southern Suburbs

Home

12Southern Stars

(3) x (2)

Diamond Valley United

Home

13Essendon

(1) x (4)

Cairnlea

Away

14Hume United

(1) x (4)

Sunbury United

Away

15Keilor Park

(3) x (2)

La Trobe University

Home

16Lalor

(0) x (3)

Westgate

Away

17Maribyrnong Greens

(1) x (3)

Yarraville Glory

Away

18Melbourne U. RangersGeelong

Void

19Fitzroy City

(1) x (1)

Nunawading

scoreDraw

20Mornington

(3) x (1)

Springvale City Vales

Home

21Peninsula

(2) x (1)

Brandon Park

Home

22South Springvale

(2) x (2)

Croydon C.A.

scoreDraw

23Avondale Heights

(0) x (1)

Northcote City

Away

24Corio

(6) x (1)

Strathmore

Home

25Elwood City

(2) x (2)

Laverton Park

scoreDraw

26Melbourne City

(0) x (0)

South Yarra

noScoreDraw

27North Falcons

(2) x (1)

North Sunshine Eagles

Home

28Whittlesea United

(0) x (0)

Westvale

noScoreDraw

29Cockburn City

(3) x (2)

Western Knights

Home

30Inglewood United

(0) x (1)

Floreat Athena

Away

31ECU Joondalup

(3) x (3)

Balcatta

scoreDraw

32Mandurah City

(2) x (0)

Sorrento

Home

33Perth

(0) x (1)

Stirling Lions

Away

34Swan United

(1) x (3)

Armadale

Away

35Bayswater City

(6) x (0)

Rockingham City

Home

36Forrestfield United

(3) x (0)

Fremantle Spirit

Home

37Gosnells City

(1) x (4)

Ashfield

Away

38Queens Park

(0) x (3)

Morley-Windmills

Away

39South West Phoenix

(4) x (1)

Dianella White Eagles

Home

40Adelaide Cobras

(1) x (2)

Para Hills Knights

Away

41Adelaide Blue Eagles

(2) x (0)

Adelaide City

Home

42Cumberland United

(1) x (1)

Adelaide Raiders

scoreDraw

43MetroStars

(3) x (0)

Galaxy

Home

44Western Strikers

(2) x (2)

Campbelltown City

scoreDraw

45Comets

(3) x (2)

Adelaide Olympic

Home

46Croydon

(3) x (0)

Salisbury United

Home

47Port Lion Pirates

(2) x (1)

Adelaide Hills

Home

48Northern Demons

(1) x (0)

The Cove

Home

49Seaford Rangers

(2) x (0)

Playford City

Home

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *