Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 12 Jun 2010 – Aussie 2010 - FortuneSoccer.com

Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 12 Jun 2010 – Aussie 2010

Published in Pool Result by on June 12, 2010 0 Comments

Week 47 Now you can find the pool result, soccer pool result, live score pool results, pool panel result, pool fixtures and Result from FortuneSoccer.com, also you can get Classified football pools results, football result, pools results, soccer pool result, livescore pool results. for Aussie 2010

Past Pools Results – Click here

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

Week: 47 – Season: UK 2009/2010 – Date: 12-June-2010

Football Pools Results

Status

1Balcatta

(0) x (5)

Armadale

Away

2Cockburn City

(3) x (2)

Perth

Home

3ECU Joondalup

(1) x (1)

Inglewood United

scoreDraw

4Mandurah City

(0) x (3)

Floreat Athena

Away

5Sorrento

(0) x (1)

Western Knights

Away

6Ashfield

(1) x (3)

Dianella White

Away

7Fremantle Spirit

(3) x (1)

Queens Park

Home

8Morley-Windmills

(3) x (3)

Canning City

scoreDraw

9Rockingham City

(1) x (3)

Forrestfield United

Away

10South West Phoenix

(0) x (2)

Bayswater City

Away

11Wanneroo City

(4) x (1)

Gosnells City

Home

12Adelaide Cobras

(2) x (1)

Cumberland United

Home

13Adelaide Raiders

(1) x (3)

Para Hills Knights

Away

14Campbelltown

(2) x (0)

Adelaide Blue

Home

15Galaxy

(1) x (1)

Western Strikers

scoreDraw

16MetroStars

(0) x (0)

Adelaide City

noScoreDraw

17Comets

(3) x (1)

Adelaide Hills

Home

18Croydon

(3) x (2)

Enfield City

Home

19Adelaide Olympic

(0) x (0)

Port Lion Pirates

noScoreDraw

20Salisbury United

(2) x (4)

Modbury Jets

Away

21West Adelaide

(0) x (2)

White City Warriors

Away

22The Cove

(1) x (5)

Noarlunga United

Away

23Northern Demons

(4) x (3)

Toros

Home

24Playford City

(6) x (2)

Gawler

Home

25South Adelaide

(0) x (1)

Seaford Rangers

Away

26Burnie United

(3) x (0)

Launceston City

Home

27Prospect Knights

(4) x (3)

Somerset

Home

28Riverside Olympic

(10) x (0)

Launceston United

Home

29Ulverstone

(0) x (2)

Devonport City

Away

30Kingborough Lions

(1) x (0)

Taroona

Home

31South Hobart

(5) x (1)

Clarence United

Home

32Tilford

(4) x (2)

New Town Eagles

Home

33Hobart United

(6) x (1)

Southern FC

Home

34Bonnyrigg White Eagles

(3) x (0)

Sydney United

Home

35Marconi Stallions

(1) x (2)

Sutherland Sharks

Away

36Granville Rage

(5) x (1)

Central Coast Lightning

Home

37St George FC

(1) x (2)

Parramatta Eagles

Away

38Macarthur Rams

(3) x (0)

Fraser Park

Home

39Blacktown Spartans

(3) x (2)

Stanmore Hawks

Home

40Mounties W

(2) x (2)

Camden Tigers

scoreDraw

41Schofields S

(3) x (4)

Inter Lions

Away

42Hakoah

(P) x (P)

Belmore Hercules

Away

43Hawkesbury

(2) x (0)

Bathurst

Home

44Hurstville City

(0) x (2)

Wanderers

Away

45Springwood

(0) x (1)

Luddenham

Away

46Albion Park

(1) x (1)

Picton

scoreDraw

47PT Kembla

(1) x (1)

Dandaloo

scoreDraw

48Tarrawanna

(4) x (0)

Dapto

Home

49Woll’gong

(2) x (0)

Woonona

Home


Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *