Week 45 Pool Result for Sat 16 May 2020 – Aussie 2020 - FortuneSoccer.com

Week 45 Pool Result for Sat 16 May 2020 – Aussie 2020

Published in Pool Result by on May 16, 2020 0 Comments

Week 45 Pool Result 2020: Classified Football Pools Panel Results

Classified Football Pools Results for Australia 2020. We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

 

 

Week Number: 45 Season: Aussie 2020 Match Date: 16-May-2020

Classified Football Pools Results

Status

1Leichhardt

(P)x(P)

North Shore

Home

2Manly Utd.

(P)x(P)

Rockdale C.

Away

3Sutherlands S

(P)x(P)

Marconi S.

ScoreDraw

4Sydney FC

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

Away

5Sydney Utd.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

6Wollongong

(P)x(P)

Sydney Oly.

Home

7Bonnyrigg W.

(P)x(P)

St George C.

Home

8Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Hakoah S.

Home

9Spirit FC

(P)x(P)

Northern T.

Away

10SD Raiders

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

NoScoreDraw

11St George FC

(P)x(P)

H. Brumbies

Home/Away

12W. Sydney W.

(P)x(P)

Central Coast

Home/Away

13Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Away

14Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Home

15Lions FC

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Home

16Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Eastern S.

Away

17Moreton Bay

(P)x(P)

Brisbane C.

Home

18Redlands U.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane R.

Away

19Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Western P.

ScoreDraw

20Souths U.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

NoScoreDraw

21Sunshine C.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Away

22S. Thunder

(P)x(P)

Mitchelton

ScoreDraw

23Altona M.

(P)x(P)

St Albans S.

NoScoreDraw

24Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

Avondale FC

Home

25S. Melbourne

(P)x(P)

Bentleigh G.

Home

26Goulburn V.

(P)x(P)

Northcote C.

Home

27Kingston C.

(P)x(P)

N. Geelong

ScoreDraw

28Manningham

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Away

29Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Werribee C.

ScoreDraw

30Adelaide C.

(P)x(P)

Modbury J.

Away

31Ad Comets

(P)x(P)

Raiders

Home

32Adelaide U.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide B.

ScoreDraw

33Cumberland

(P)x(P)

Adelaide O.

Home

34Metro Stars

(P)x(P)

Croydon K.

ScoreDraw

35Para Hills

(P)x(P)

Campbelltown

Away

36S. Adelaide

(P)x(P)

Western S.

Away

37Broadmeadow

(P)x(P)

Newcastle O.

Home

38Charlestown

(P)x(P)

Maitland

ScoreDraw

39Edgeworth E.

(P)x(P)

L. Macquarie

Home

40Lambton J.

(P)x(P)

Valentine FC

Home

41Weston W.

(P)x(P)

Adamstown

Home

42Glenorch K.

(P)x(P)

Launceston C.

Away

43Kingborough

(P)x(P)

Devonport C.

Away

44Olympia W.

(P)x(P)

S. Hobart

Home

45Riverside O.

(P)x(P)

Clarence Z.

ScoreDraw

46Canberra C.

(P)x(P)

Monaro P.

Home

47Canberra O.

(P)x(P)

Gungahlin U.

Home

48Tigers FC

(P)x(P)

Belconnen U.

Home

49Tuggeranong

(P)x(P)

Woden W.

Home

 

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *