Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 25 Jul 2009 – Aussie 2009

Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 25 Jul 2009 – Aussie 2009

Published in Pool Result by on July 25, 2009 0 Comments

Week 1 Pool Result 2008: Now you can find the pool result, soccer pool result, live score pool results, pool panel result, pool fixtures and Result from FortuneSoccer.com, also you can get Classified football pools results, football result, pools results, soccer pool result, livescore pool results. Aussie 2009

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) full-time (FT) confirmation of results.

Advance Pools Results – Click here

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by the body known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

 

 

Week: 1 – Season: Aussie 2009 – Date: 25-July-2009

Now you can find the pool result, soccer pool result, live score pool results, pool panel result, pool fixtures and Result from FortuneSoccer.com, also you can get Classified football pools results, football result, pools results, soccer pool result, livescore pool results.

Status

1Northcote City

(3) x (2)

Springvale City

Home

2Pascoe Vale

(2) x (1)

St Albans Saints

Home

3Altona City

(1) x (1)

Altona East P.

scoreDraw

4Geelong R.

(1) x (3)

Werribee City

Away

5Keilor Park

(2) x (3)

North Geelong

Away

6Sydenham Park

(3) x (0)

Ballarat Red

Home

7Dandenong City

(1) x (3)

Doncaster Rovers

Away

8Diamond Valley

(0) x (2)

Malvern City

Away

9Eastern Lions

(4) x (1)

Kingston City

Home

10Knox City

(2) x (0)

Heatherton United

Home

11Port Melbourne

(1) x (2)

Morwell Pegasus

Away

12South Springvale

(3) x (1)

South Springvale

Home

13Banyule City

(1) x (0)

La Trobe

Home

14Maribyrnong

(1) x (1)

Hume United

scoreDraw

15Melbourne U.

(1) x (2)

Cairnlea

Away

16Moreland City

(1) x (0)

Geelong

Home

17North Sunshine

(0) x (2)

Lalor

Away

18Yarraville Glory

(2) x (1)

Westvale

Home

19Berwick City

(1) x (0)

Boroondara

Home

20Croydon C.A.

(4) x (0)

Peninsula

Home

21Nunawading

(2) x (0)

Waverley W.

Home

22Southern S.

(0) x (0)

Noble Park

noScoreDraw

23Springvale City

(3) x (1)

Brandon Park

Home

24Corio

(1) x (2)

Essendon

Away

25Elwood City

(3) x (0)

Lalor United

Home

26Laverton Park

(1) x (2)

Whittlesea U.

Away

27Melbourne City

(2) x (1)

Strathmore

Home

28North Falcons

(1) x (0)

Western Eagles

Home

29South Yarra

(0) x (0)

Sunbury United

noScoreDraw

30Armadale

(2) x (1)

Canning City

Home

31ECU Joondalup

(1) x (0)

Inglewood U.

Home

32Western Knights

(2) x (0)

Stirling Lions

Home

33Mandurah C.

(1) x (3)

Cockburn City

Away

34Perth

(P) x (P)

Swan IC

Home

35Sorrento

(1) x (3)

Floreat Athena

Away

36Ashfield

(1) x (5)

Dianella White

Away

37Balcatta

(2) x (2)

Fremantle S.

scoreDraw

38Forrestfield U.

(3) x (3)

Wanneroo City

scoreDraw

39Gosnells City

(P) x (P)

South West P.

scoreDraw

40Queens Park

(1) x (9)

Bayswater City

Away

41NAB

(3) x (1)

Port Pirie City

Home

42Northern D.

(4) x (1)

The Cove

Home

43Playford City

(2) x (1)

Gawler

Home

44Seaford R.

(2) x (3)

Enfield City

Away

45West Adelaide

(3) x (0)

Toros

Home

46Burnie United

(V) x (V)

Prospect K.

Void

47Somerset

(V) x (V)

Devonport C.

Void

48Ulverstone

(V) x (V)

Riverside O.

Void

49University

(V) x (V)

Kingborough L.

Void

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *