Week 46 Pool Result for Sat 7 Jun 2008 – Aussie 2008

Week 46 Pool Result 2008 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

Week 46 pool results 2008 : Now you can find the classic pools results, pool result today saturday, pool result for this week, uk pool result, aussie pool result, football pools results and fixtures, pools panel results today, live score pool result and fixtures, pool fixtures, panel results and pool result this week. We publish Half-Time and Full Time Results

 

WEEK: 46; RESULTS; SEASON: Aussie 2008

Classic Pools Results

Status

1 Clifton Hill U.

-:-

St Albans Saints

Away

2 Keilor Park

-:-

Westgate

noScoreDraw

3 Langwarrin

-:-

Kingston City

Away

4 Altona East P.

-:-

Brunswick C.

Away

5 Maribyrnong G.

-:-

Ballarat

scoreDraw

6 North Geelong W.

-:-

Cairnlea

noScoreDraw

7 Pascoe Vale

-:-

Werribee City

scoreDraw

8 Thomastown D.

-:-

Altona City

Void

9 Williamstown

-:-

Moreland City

Away

10 Casey Comets

-:-

Chelsea

Away

11 Diamond Valley

-:-

South Springvale

Away

12 Eastern Lions

-:-

Waverley W.

Home

13 Knox City

-:-

Peninsula

Home

14 Northcote City

-:-

Stonnington C.

Home

15 Banyule City

-:-

Lalor

Away

16 Geelong

-:-

Westvale

Away

17 La Trobe U.

-:-

Sunbury U.

scoreDraw

18 North Sunshine E.

-:-

Lalor United

Home

19 Yarraville G.

-:-

Sydenham Park

Away

20 Berwick City

-:-

Heatherton U.

Home

21 Brandon Park

-:-

Croydon C.A.

Away

22 Doveton

-:-

Endeavour U.

Home

23 Morwell Pegasus

-:-

Sandringham C.

Home

24 Springvale City

-:-

Boroondara

Home

25 Corio

-:-

Avondale H.

Home

26 Melbourne T.

-:-

Elwood City

Home

27 Plenty Valley

-:-

Glenroy

Away

28 South Yarra

-:-

Melbourne City

Away

29 Western Eagles

-:-

Hume United

scoreDraw

30 Whittlesea U.

-:-

Melbourne U.

Home

31 Ashburton

-:-

Nunawading

Away

32 Fitzroy City

-:-

Monash U.

Home

33 Mooroolbark

-:-

Scotch OB

Home

34 Noble Park

-:-

Rowville

Home

35 White Star

-:-

Warragul

scoreDraw

36 Floreat Athena

-:-

Cockburn City

Away

37 Para Hills K.

-:-

Fremantle S.

noScoreDraw

38 Perth

-:-

Sorrento

scoreDraw

39 Swan IC

-:-

Armadale

Home

40 Dianella White

-:-

Bayswater City

scoreDraw

41 Gosnells City

-:-

Rockingham City

Home

42 Morley-Windmills

-:-

Forrestfield U.

Home

43 Queens Park

-:-

Canning City

Away

44 South West P.

-:-

Balcatta

Home

45 Wanneroo C.

-:-

Ashfield

Away

46 Burnie United

-:-

Devonport City

Away

47 Prospect Knights

-:-

Launceston C.

scoreDraw

48 Somerset

-:-

Riverside O.

Home

49 Ulverstone

-:-

Northern R.

Away

COMMENTS

FortuneSoccer (0)