Week 1 Pool Fixtures for Sat 6 Jul 2024 – Aussie 2024

Week 1 pool fixture 2024 for Aussie 2024 season matches played on Saturday 6-July-2024

Football Pools Fixtures This Week | Advance Pool Fixtures Today

Now you can find the Week 1 Fixtures 2024: pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football pools results and fixtures, pool fixtures this week, coupon fixtures, aussie pool fixtures, uk pool fixtures, advance pool fixtures, live score pool fixtures, pool panel results, pool result today saturday, pool results and fixtures this week from FortuneSoccer.com

 

WEEK: 1; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 06-07-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Sutherland S.

Sunday

2 Central Coast Marconi S.

Sunday

3 NSW Spirit Rockdale C.

Saturday

4 St George C. Sydney FC

Saturday

5 St George S. W. Sydney

Saturday

6 Sydney Utd. Blacktown C.

Sunday

7 Wollongong W. Sydney O.

Sunday

8 Blacktown S. Nepean FC

Saturday

9 Bonnyrigg W. Macarthur R.

Saturday

10 Canterbury B. B. Academy

Sunday

11 Dulwich Hill Bankstown C.

Saturday

12 Dunbar R. Inter Lions

Saturday

13 Hakoah S. Rydalmere

Saturday

14 Mt Druitt Northern T.

Saturday

15 UNSW FC SD Raiders

Saturday

16 Brisbane C. Lions FC

Saturday

17 Brisbane R. Gold Coast K.

Saturday

18 Moreton C.E. Redlands U.

Saturday

19 Olympic F.C. Peninsula P.

Sunday

20 SC Wanderers Wolves FC

Sunday

21 Broadbeach U. SWQ Thunder

Saturday

22 Caboolture St George W.

Saturday

23 Mitchelton Eastern S.

Saturday

24 Southside E. Ipswich

Saturday

25 Altona M. Avondale

Saturday

26 Moreland C. Hume City

Saturday

27 Pt Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Saturday

28 St Albans S. Heidelberg U.

Sunday

29 Eastern L. Bentleigh G.

Saturday

30 Caroline SGC Northcote C.

Saturday

31 Melbourne V. Werribee C.

Sunday

32 Western Utd. Melbourne C.

Sunday

33 Armadale Perth Glory

Saturday

34 Balcatta Western K.

Saturday

35 Bayswater C. Fremantle C.

Saturday

36 Olympic K. Perth RedStar

Saturday

37 Stirling M. Inglewood U.

Saturday

38 Charlestown Newcastle O.

Sunday

39 Cooks Hill U. Adamstown

Saturday

40 Edgeworth E. New Lambton

Saturday

41 L. Macquarie Maitland

Saturday

42 Lambton J. Broadmeadow

Saturday

43 W. Workers Valentine

Sunday

44 Devonport C. Kingborough

Saturday

45 Riverside O. S. Hobart

Saturday

46 Canberra C. Monaro P.

Sunday

47 Tigers FC Gungahlin U.

Saturday

48 O’Connor K. Canberra O.

Saturday

49 Tuggeranong Yoogali CT

Sunday

powered by FortuneSoccer.com

COMMENTS

FortuneSoccer (0)